Tabela

PosClubPWDLFPts
1Перун Громовник382927229489
2DvijeLijeve FC3826111233079
3The Gunner3825013207375
4Hanter’s3822115212467
5Tata Vujat3822016214366
6FK Spartacus3820018186860
7ФК Кијевци3819217200059
8liverpool3819118195758
9Mrka Kapa3819019203257
10Grupa TNT3818218192256
11Vienna 20123818020189354
12trecasreca3816418209852
13FK Kozara3817021211751
14Ghostbusters3817021194751
15Cola863816220185850
16Orao Kijevci3815023188345
17Slavkovic FC3814222194144
18Stella Rossa3814024189542
1913 Skojevki3813025178139
20Selo u Gradu3812125181137