Utakmice

1. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-08-09 16:00:0109/08/2019Ghostbusters
Hanter’s
32 - 68
2019-08-09 16:00:0209/08/2019Selo u Gradu
FK Kozara
90 - 86
2019-08-09 16:00:0509/08/2019ФК Кијевци
Slavkovic FC
76 - 48
2019-08-09 16:00:2309/08/2019trecasreca
DvijeLijeve FC
83 - 82
2019-08-09 16:00:2409/08/2019Orao Kijevci
The Gunner
82 - 50
2019-08-09 16:00:2509/08/2019Grupa TNT
liverpool
72 - 79
2019-08-09 16:00:2609/08/2019Stella Rossa
Перун Громовник
73 - 75
2019-08-09 16:00:2909/08/2019Vienna 2012
FK Spartacus
48 - 23
2019-08-09 16:00:3809/08/2019Tata Vujat
13 Skojevki
68 - 56
2019-08-09 16:00:4609/08/2019Mrka Kapa
Cola86
67 - 55

2. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-08-17 16:00:0617/08/2019DvijeLijeve FC
Tata Vujat
47 - 28
2019-08-17 16:00:0817/08/2019liverpool
Mrka Kapa
31 - 33
2019-08-17 16:00:1217/08/2019FK Spartacus
trecasreca
26 - 39
2019-08-17 16:00:1617/08/2019Slavkovic FC
Orao Kijevci
35 - 26
2019-08-17 16:00:1717/08/2019Hanter’s
Grupa TNT
35 - 48
2019-08-17 16:00:2317/08/2019FK Kozara
Vienna 2012
48 - 33
2019-08-17 16:00:2917/08/201913 Skojevki
Ghostbusters
12 - 42
2019-08-17 16:00:4117/08/2019Перун Громовник
Selo u Gradu
40 - 25
2019-08-17 16:00:5317/08/2019Cola86
ФК Кијевци
27 - 42
2019-08-17 16:00:5917/08/2019The Gunner
Stella Rossa
43 - 28

3. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-08-23 16:00:0923/08/2019Orao Kijevci
FK Kozara
67 - 43
2019-08-23 16:00:1223/08/2019Grupa TNT
Slavkovic FC
51 - 59
2019-08-23 16:00:1423/08/201913 Skojevki
Hanter’s
28 - 44
2019-08-23 16:00:2623/08/2019Stella Rossa
FK Spartacus
62 - 27
2019-08-23 16:00:2723/08/2019Tata Vujat
liverpool
45 - 56
2019-08-23 16:00:2923/08/2019Vienna 2012
DvijeLijeve FC
29 - 57
2019-08-23 16:00:3123/08/2019Mrka Kapa
The Gunner
52 - 59
2019-08-23 16:00:4523/08/2019ФК Кијевци
Перун Громовник
47 - 34
2019-08-23 16:00:4623/08/2019Selo u Gradu
trecasreca
55 - 55
2019-08-23 16:00:4923/08/2019Ghostbusters
Cola86
46 - 53

4. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-08-31 16:00:0031/08/2019DvijeLijeve FC
13 Skojevki
58 - 67
2019-08-31 16:00:0831/08/2019The Gunner
ФК Кијевци
77 - 86
2019-08-31 16:00:1531/08/2019liverpool
Ghostbusters
59 - 76
2019-08-31 16:00:2431/08/2019FK Kozara
Stella Rossa
63 - 60
2019-08-31 16:00:2931/08/2019Slavkovic FC
Mrka Kapa
75 - 50
2019-08-31 16:00:3331/08/2019trecasreca
Vienna 2012
75 - 36
2019-08-31 16:00:3731/08/2019Hanter’s
Tata Vujat
58 - 35
2019-08-31 16:00:4331/08/2019Перун Громовник
Orao Kijevci
80 - 51
2019-08-31 16:00:5531/08/2019Cola86
Grupa TNT
58 - 37
2019-08-31 16:00:5831/08/2019FK Spartacus
Selo u Gradu
48 - 44

5. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-09-14 16:00:0314/09/2019Stella Rossa
Vienna 2012
43 - 53
2019-09-14 16:00:0414/09/2019Mrka Kapa
FK Kozara
73 - 56
2019-09-14 16:00:0814/09/2019Ghostbusters
The Gunner
71 - 58
2019-09-14 16:00:2314/09/201913 Skojevki
Cola86
42 - 53
2019-09-14 16:00:2514/09/2019ФК Кијевци
FK Spartacus
54 - 38
2019-09-14 16:00:2714/09/2019Selo u Gradu
DvijeLijeve FC
56 - 49
2019-09-14 16:00:3814/09/2019Grupa TNT
Перун Громовник
52 - 52
2019-09-14 16:00:4214/09/2019Orao Kijevci
trecasreca
69 - 47
2019-09-14 16:00:4614/09/2019Tata Vujat
Slavkovic FC
73 - 57
2019-09-14 16:00:5614/09/2019Hanter’s
liverpool
48 - 78

6. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-09-20 16:00:0520/09/2019Slavkovic FC
Ghostbusters
66 - 71
2019-09-20 16:00:1120/09/2019DvijeLijeve FC
Hanter’s
69 - 54
2019-09-20 16:00:1220/09/2019Cola86
Tata Vujat
53 - 61
2019-09-20 16:00:1720/09/2019liverpool
13 Skojevki
55 - 49
2019-09-20 16:00:2320/09/2019FK Spartacus
Orao Kijevci
41 - 72
2019-09-20 16:00:2320/09/2019Vienna 2012
Selo u Gradu
63 - 23
2019-09-20 16:00:3420/09/2019FK Kozara
ФК Кијевци
57 - 63
2019-09-20 16:00:4220/09/2019Перун Громовник
Mrka Kapa
63 - 62
2019-09-20 16:00:4420/09/2019trecasreca
Stella Rossa
58 - 47
2019-09-20 16:00:4920/09/2019The Gunner
Grupa TNT
47 - 36

7. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-09-28 16:00:0428/09/201913 Skojevki
The Gunner
50 - 53
2019-09-28 16:00:2128/09/2019Stella Rossa
DvijeLijeve FC
44 - 58
2019-09-28 16:00:2728/09/2019Tata Vujat
Перун Громовник
61 - 59
2019-09-28 16:00:3928/09/2019Mrka Kapa
trecasreca
67 - 38
2019-09-28 16:00:3928/09/2019liverpool
Cola86
46 - 59
2019-09-28 16:00:4128/09/2019Ghostbusters
FK Kozara
49 - 51
2019-09-28 16:00:4928/09/2019Hanter’s
Slavkovic FC
42 - 42
2019-09-28 16:00:5028/09/2019ФК Кијевци
Vienna 2012
50 - 59
2019-09-28 16:00:5128/09/2019Orao Kijevci
Selo u Gradu
56 - 45
2019-09-28 16:00:5528/09/2019Grupa TNT
FK Spartacus
42 - 51

8. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-10-05 16:00:0105/10/2019Перун Громовник
Ghostbusters
44 - 39
2019-10-05 16:00:1405/10/2019Slavkovic FC
13 Skojevki
28 - 29
2019-10-05 16:00:1705/10/2019The Gunner
Tata Vujat
32 - 22
2019-10-05 16:00:1805/10/2019Cola86
Hanter’s
28 - 43
2019-10-05 16:00:2305/10/2019DvijeLijeve FC
liverpool
36 - 42
2019-10-05 16:00:2405/10/2019FK Kozara
Grupa TNT
34 - 31
2019-10-05 16:00:3405/10/2019Selo u Gradu
Stella Rossa
31 - 53
2019-10-05 16:00:3805/10/2019Vienna 2012
Orao Kijevci
39 - 33
2019-10-05 16:00:4005/10/2019trecasreca
ФК Кијевци
28 - 35
2019-10-05 16:00:4305/10/2019FK Spartacus
Mrka Kapa
31 - 39

9. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-10-19 16:00:1119/10/2019Mrka Kapa
Selo u Gradu
28 - 20
2019-10-19 16:00:1119/10/201913 Skojevki
FK Kozara
45 - 33
2019-10-19 16:00:2219/10/2019Ghostbusters
trecasreca
61 - 32
2019-10-19 16:00:2819/10/2019Tata Vujat
FK Spartacus
40 - 59
2019-10-19 16:00:2819/10/2019Cola86
Slavkovic FC
42 - 42
2019-10-19 16:00:3319/10/2019Hanter’s
Перун Громовник
32 - 38
2019-10-19 16:00:3619/10/2019ФК Кијевци
Stella Rossa
36 - 30
2019-10-19 16:00:4519/10/2019liverpool
The Gunner
28 - 36
2019-10-19 16:00:4719/10/2019Grupa TNT
Vienna 2012
43 - 39
2019-10-19 16:00:5919/10/2019Orao Kijevci
DvijeLijeve FC
27 - 40

10. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-10-25 16:00:0225/10/2019Перун Громовник
13 Skojevki
76 - 36
2019-10-25 16:00:1525/10/2019Selo u Gradu
ФК Кијевци
55 - 54
2019-10-25 16:00:1725/10/2019DvijeLijeve FC
Cola86
62 - 50
2019-10-25 16:00:2025/10/2019FK Spartacus
Ghostbusters
48 - 40
2019-10-25 16:00:2225/10/2019The Gunner
Hanter’s
45 - 51
2019-10-25 16:00:3525/10/2019Vienna 2012
Mrka Kapa
59 - 32
2019-10-25 16:00:4225/10/2019FK Kozara
Tata Vujat
46 - 52
2019-10-25 16:00:5025/10/2019Stella Rossa
Orao Kijevci
60 - 51
2019-10-25 16:00:5225/10/2019Slavkovic FC
liverpool
38 - 44
2019-10-25 16:00:5925/10/2019trecasreca
Grupa TNT
46 - 46

11. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-11-02 16:00:0302/11/2019Cola86
Перун Громовник
21 - 65
2019-11-02 16:00:1002/11/2019liverpool
FK Kozara
72 - 55
2019-11-02 16:00:1302/11/2019Slavkovic FC
The Gunner
81 - 63
2019-11-02 16:00:1802/11/2019Hanter’s
FK Spartacus
75 - 54
2019-11-02 16:00:2702/11/201913 Skojevki
trecasreca
42 - 40
2019-11-02 16:00:3402/11/2019Tata Vujat
Vienna 2012
66 - 59
2019-11-02 16:00:4302/11/2019Ghostbusters
Selo u Gradu
63 - 42
2019-11-02 16:00:5002/11/2019Grupa TNT
Stella Rossa
80 - 44
2019-11-02 16:00:5502/11/2019Mrka Kapa
Orao Kijevci
30 - 60
2019-11-02 16:00:5802/11/2019ФК Кијевци
DvijeLijeve FC
67 - 77

12. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-11-08 16:00:0408/11/2019DvijeLijeve FC
Slavkovic FC
76 - 67
2019-11-08 16:00:0608/11/2019Vienna 2012
Ghostbusters
32 - 31
2019-11-08 16:00:1808/11/2019Selo u Gradu
Grupa TNT
44 - 55
2019-11-08 16:00:2308/11/2019Перун Громовник
liverpool
63 - 58
2019-11-08 16:00:2308/11/2019trecasreca
Tata Vujat
52 - 42
2019-11-08 16:00:3708/11/2019FK Spartacus
13 Skojevki
28 - 26
2019-11-08 16:00:4108/11/2019The Gunner
Cola86
41 - 35
2019-11-08 16:00:5308/11/2019Orao Kijevci
ФК Кијевци
47 - 46
2019-11-08 16:00:5808/11/2019FK Kozara
Hanter’s
62 - 59
2019-11-08 16:00:5908/11/2019Stella Rossa
Mrka Kapa
40 - 51

13. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-11-23 16:00:0323/11/2019Slavkovic FC
FK Kozara
43 - 53
2019-11-23 16:00:0723/11/2019Ghostbusters
Orao Kijevci
59 - 50
2019-11-23 16:00:2523/11/2019Hanter’s
Vienna 2012
58 - 43
2019-11-23 16:00:2523/11/2019Cola86
FK Spartacus
37 - 41
2019-11-23 16:00:3123/11/2019Grupa TNT
ФК Кијевци
50 - 43
2019-11-23 16:00:3123/11/201913 Skojevki
Selo u Gradu
31 - 36
2019-11-23 16:00:4323/11/2019Tata Vujat
Stella Rossa
59 - 18
2019-11-23 16:00:4723/11/2019The Gunner
Перун Громовник
28 - 71
2019-11-23 16:00:4823/11/2019liverpool
trecasreca
38 - 44
2019-11-23 16:00:5523/11/2019Mrka Kapa
DvijeLijeve FC
54 - 74

14. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-11-30 16:00:0530/11/2019Vienna 2012
13 Skojevki
56 - 60
2019-11-30 16:00:0630/11/2019FK Kozara
Cola86
60 - 40
2019-11-30 16:00:0630/11/2019Orao Kijevci
Grupa TNT
62 - 69
2019-11-30 16:00:2030/11/2019trecasreca
Hanter’s
50 - 56
2019-11-30 16:00:2730/11/2019Перун Громовник
Slavkovic FC
65 - 50
2019-11-30 16:00:2830/11/2019Stella Rossa
Ghostbusters
48 - 31
2019-11-30 16:00:3130/11/2019FK Spartacus
liverpool
53 - 39
2019-11-30 16:00:4430/11/2019DvijeLijeve FC
The Gunner
62 - 46
2019-11-30 16:00:4730/11/2019ФК Кијевци
Mrka Kapa
73 - 63
2019-11-30 16:00:4830/11/2019Selo u Gradu
Tata Vujat
39 - 56

15. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-12-03 16:00:0403/12/2019Перун Громовник
FK Kozara
66 - 41
2019-12-03 16:00:1103/12/2019Ghostbusters
Mrka Kapa
63 - 52
2019-12-03 16:00:1403/12/2019liverpool
Selo u Gradu
39 - 37
2019-12-03 16:00:2003/12/2019Hanter’s
Stella Rossa
63 - 28
2019-12-03 16:00:2303/12/2019The Gunner
FK Spartacus
46 - 53
2019-12-03 16:00:2603/12/2019Grupa TNT
DvijeLijeve FC
47 - 63
2019-12-03 16:00:3703/12/201913 Skojevki
Orao Kijevci
33 - 58
2019-12-03 16:00:3803/12/2019Slavkovic FC
trecasreca
56 - 34
2019-12-03 16:00:4803/12/2019Tata Vujat
ФК Кијевци
63 - 48
2019-12-03 16:00:5403/12/2019Cola86
Vienna 2012
55 - 44

16. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-12-07 16:00:0307/12/2019trecasreca
Cola86
72 - 42
2019-12-07 16:00:1307/12/2019Orao Kijevci
Tata Vujat
34 - 58
2019-12-07 16:00:2107/12/2019FK Spartacus
Slavkovic FC
62 - 53
2019-12-07 16:00:2307/12/2019Selo u Gradu
Hanter’s
86 - 51
2019-12-07 16:00:2807/12/2019FK Kozara
The Gunner
70 - 71
2019-12-07 16:00:3407/12/2019Stella Rossa
13 Skojevki
47 - 84
2019-12-07 16:00:4107/12/2019Vienna 2012
liverpool
27 - 30
2019-12-07 16:00:4207/12/2019Mrka Kapa
Grupa TNT
45 - 56
2019-12-07 16:00:4607/12/2019DvijeLijeve FC
Перун Громовник
74 - 70
2019-12-07 16:00:5507/12/2019ФК Кијевци
Ghostbusters
58 - 64

17. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-12-14 16:00:0014/12/2019Ghostbusters
DvijeLijeve FC
41 - 56
2019-12-14 16:00:0314/12/2019Перун Громовник
trecasreca
70 - 54
2019-12-14 16:00:0414/12/2019Tata Vujat
Grupa TNT
55 - 52
2019-12-14 16:00:0914/12/2019liverpool
Orao Kijevci
65 - 61
2019-12-14 16:00:2314/12/2019Hanter’s
ФК Кијевци
63 - 74
2019-12-14 16:00:2814/12/2019The Gunner
Vienna 2012
61 - 51
2019-12-14 16:00:4014/12/2019FK Kozara
FK Spartacus
65 - 66
2019-12-14 16:00:4214/12/201913 Skojevki
Mrka Kapa
29 - 73
2019-12-14 16:00:4814/12/2019Slavkovic FC
Selo u Gradu
42 - 55
2019-12-14 16:00:5014/12/2019Cola86
Stella Rossa
75 - 72

18. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-12-21 16:00:0621/12/2019trecasreca
The Gunner
47 - 56
2019-12-21 16:00:1021/12/2019ФК Кијевци
13 Skojevki
29 - 27
2019-12-21 16:00:2521/12/2019FK Spartacus
Перун Громовник
59 - 52
2019-12-21 16:00:2621/12/2019Selo u Gradu
Cola86
39 - 40
2019-12-21 16:00:2621/12/2019Orao Kijevci
Hanter’s
40 - 28
2019-12-21 16:00:3421/12/2019Grupa TNT
Ghostbusters
45 - 42
2019-12-21 16:00:3821/12/2019DvijeLijeve FC
FK Kozara
43 - 39
2019-12-21 16:00:4421/12/2019Stella Rossa
liverpool
31 - 42
2019-12-21 16:00:4621/12/2019Vienna 2012
Slavkovic FC
43 - 40
2019-12-21 16:00:5621/12/2019Mrka Kapa
Tata Vujat
38 - 35

19. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-12-26 16:00:0226/12/2019Stella Rossa
Slavkovic FC
42 - 39
2019-12-26 16:00:0326/12/2019Mrka Kapa
Hanter’s
45 - 61
2019-12-26 16:00:0426/12/2019trecasreca
FK Kozara
72 - 48
2019-12-26 16:00:0826/12/2019Ghostbusters
Tata Vujat
48 - 47
2019-12-26 16:00:2026/12/2019Selo u Gradu
The Gunner
40 - 66
2019-12-26 16:00:2126/12/2019ФК Кијевци
liverpool
57 - 64
2019-12-26 16:00:2426/12/2019Grupa TNT
13 Skojevki
57 - 51
2019-12-26 16:00:2626/12/2019FK Spartacus
DvijeLijeve FC
33 - 69
2019-12-26 16:00:4026/12/2019Orao Kijevci
Cola86
42 - 54
2019-12-26 16:00:4226/12/2019Vienna 2012
Перун Громовник
69 - 51

20. kolo

DateClubsResults
2019-12-28 16:00:0028/12/2019Mrka Kapa
Cola86
41 - 56
2019-12-28 16:00:1928/12/2019Ghostbusters
Hanter’s
65 - 67
2019-12-28 16:00:2028/12/2019Selo u Gradu
FK Kozara
43 - 49
2019-12-28 16:00:2028/12/2019ФК Кијевци
Slavkovic FC
51 - 78
2019-12-28 16:00:3628/12/2019Grupa TNT
liverpool
44 - 56
2019-12-28 16:00:3928/12/2019Orao Kijevci
The Gunner
65 - 41
2019-12-28 16:00:4028/12/2019Vienna 2012
FK Spartacus
52 - 42
2019-12-28 16:00:5728/12/2019Tata Vujat
13 Skojevki
57 - 76
2019-12-28 16:00:5828/12/2019Stella Rossa
Перун Громовник
45 - 62
2019-12-28 16:00:5928/12/2019trecasreca
DvijeLijeve FC
71 - 71

21. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-01-01 16:00:0101/01/2020liverpool
Mrka Kapa
37 - 54
2020-01-01 16:00:1401/01/2020FK Kozara
Vienna 2012
76 - 30
2020-01-01 16:00:1901/01/2020Slavkovic FC
Orao Kijevci
63 - 56
2020-01-01 16:00:2001/01/2020Hanter’s
Grupa TNT
46 - 85
2020-01-01 16:00:3201/01/2020Перун Громовник
Selo u Gradu
51 - 49
2020-01-01 16:00:3801/01/2020Cola86
ФК Кијевци
32 - 38
2020-01-01 16:00:4601/01/202013 Skojevki
Ghostbusters
55 - 77
2020-01-01 16:00:4901/01/2020DvijeLijeve FC
Tata Vujat
58 - 56
2020-01-01 16:00:5801/01/2020The Gunner
Stella Rossa
57 - 38
2020-01-01 16:00:5801/01/2020FK Spartacus
trecasreca
55 - 49

22. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-01-10 16:00:0010/01/2020Vienna 2012
DvijeLijeve FC
66 - 67
2020-01-10 16:00:0210/01/2020Mrka Kapa
The Gunner
57 - 76
2020-01-10 16:00:0810/01/2020Ghostbusters
Cola86
65 - 79
2020-01-10 16:00:1210/01/2020Stella Rossa
FK Spartacus
45 - 63
2020-01-10 16:00:2010/01/202013 Skojevki
Hanter’s
72 - 49
2020-01-10 16:00:2710/01/2020ФК Кијевци
Перун Громовник
58 - 58
2020-01-10 16:00:3610/01/2020Selo u Gradu
trecasreca
51 - 78
2020-01-10 16:00:3610/01/2020Grupa TNT
Slavkovic FC
60 - 50
2020-01-10 16:00:4110/01/2020Tata Vujat
liverpool
70 - 66
2020-01-10 16:00:5510/01/2020Orao Kijevci
FK Kozara
47 - 49

23. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-01-18 16:00:1418/01/2020Hanter’s
Tata Vujat
34 - 49
2020-01-18 16:00:1818/01/2020Перун Громовник
Orao Kijevci
31 - 52
2020-01-18 16:00:2018/01/2020trecasreca
Vienna 2012
47 - 39
2020-01-18 16:00:2418/01/2020Cola86
Grupa TNT
45 - 49
2020-01-18 16:00:3018/01/2020DvijeLijeve FC
13 Skojevki
38 - 58
2020-01-18 16:00:3418/01/2020The Gunner
ФК Кијевци
73 - 32
2020-01-18 16:00:4518/01/2020FK Spartacus
Selo u Gradu
69 - 30
2020-01-18 16:00:4818/01/2020liverpool
Ghostbusters
64 - 34
2020-01-18 16:00:5418/01/2020FK Kozara
Stella Rossa
44 - 51
2020-01-18 16:00:5818/01/2020Slavkovic FC
Mrka Kapa
36 - 53

24. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-01-21 16:00:0721/01/2020Selo u Gradu
DvijeLijeve FC
68 - 51
2020-01-21 16:00:1121/01/202013 Skojevki
Cola86
47 - 48
2020-01-21 16:00:1321/01/2020Grupa TNT
Перун Громовник
48 - 56
2020-01-21 16:00:1621/01/2020Orao Kijevci
trecasreca
73 - 62
2020-01-21 16:00:2921/01/2020Mrka Kapa
FK Kozara
88 - 74
2020-01-21 16:00:3321/01/2020Tata Vujat
Slavkovic FC
42 - 45
2020-01-21 16:00:4221/01/2020Stella Rossa
Vienna 2012
61 - 68
2020-01-21 16:00:5221/01/2020Ghostbusters
The Gunner
46 - 80
2020-01-21 16:00:5321/01/2020ФК Кијевци
FK Spartacus
81 - 80
2020-01-21 16:00:5621/01/2020Hanter’s
liverpool
50 - 56

25. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-02-01 16:00:0201/02/2020liverpool
13 Skojevki
52 - 64
2020-02-01 16:00:1001/02/2020The Gunner
Grupa TNT
57 - 42
2020-02-01 16:00:1401/02/2020Vienna 2012
Selo u Gradu
62 - 60
2020-02-01 16:00:1901/02/2020FK Kozara
ФК Кијевци
82 - 43
2020-02-01 16:00:3101/02/2020Slavkovic FC
Ghostbusters
26 - 46
2020-02-01 16:00:3201/02/2020trecasreca
Stella Rossa
62 - 45
2020-02-01 16:00:3601/02/2020Cola86
Tata Vujat
30 - 80
2020-02-01 16:00:4101/02/2020DvijeLijeve FC
Hanter’s
63 - 55
2020-02-01 16:00:4601/02/2020Перун Громовник
Mrka Kapa
52 - 72
2020-02-01 16:00:5701/02/2020FK Spartacus
Orao Kijevci
59 - 42

26. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-02-08 16:00:0408/02/2020Tata Vujat
Перун Громовник
46 - 64
2020-02-08 16:00:1108/02/2020Stella Rossa
DvijeLijeve FC
56 - 54
2020-02-08 16:00:1208/02/2020Mrka Kapa
trecasreca
49 - 64
2020-02-08 16:00:1608/02/2020Hanter’s
Slavkovic FC
52 - 43
2020-02-08 16:00:2508/02/2020Ghostbusters
FK Kozara
43 - 51
2020-02-08 16:00:2708/02/2020Orao Kijevci
Selo u Gradu
59 - 46
2020-02-08 16:00:3908/02/202013 Skojevki
The Gunner
43 - 51
2020-02-08 16:00:4008/02/2020ФК Кијевци
Vienna 2012
67 - 59
2020-02-08 16:00:5108/02/2020Grupa TNT
FK Spartacus
60 - 56
2020-02-08 16:00:5408/02/2020liverpool
Cola86
64 - 64

27. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-02-22 16:00:0922/02/2020FK Kozara
Grupa TNT
48 - 27
2020-02-22 16:00:1422/02/2020Slavkovic FC
13 Skojevki
44 - 22
2020-02-22 16:00:1822/02/2020Cola86
Hanter’s
42 - 49
2020-02-22 16:00:2122/02/2020trecasreca
ФК Кијевци
46 - 46
2020-02-22 16:00:3122/02/2020Перун Громовник
Ghostbusters
53 - 25
2020-02-22 16:00:3522/02/2020Selo u Gradu
Stella Rossa
43 - 56
2020-02-22 16:00:3722/02/2020DvijeLijeve FC
liverpool
50 - 46
2020-02-22 16:00:4322/02/2020FK Spartacus
Mrka Kapa
48 - 40
2020-02-22 16:00:5322/02/2020The Gunner
Tata Vujat
65 - 45
2020-02-22 16:00:5722/02/2020Vienna 2012
Orao Kijevci
46 - 41

28. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-02-28 16:00:0228/02/2020Hanter’s
Перун Громовник
25 - 45
2020-02-28 16:00:0928/02/2020ФК Кијевци
Stella Rossa
31 - 24
2020-02-28 16:00:1028/02/2020Cola86
Slavkovic FC
15 - 30
2020-02-28 16:00:2628/02/2020Grupa TNT
Vienna 2012
13 - 32
2020-02-28 16:00:2828/02/202013 Skojevki
FK Kozara
11 - 32
2020-02-28 16:00:3328/02/2020Orao Kijevci
DvijeLijeve FC
33 - 43
2020-02-28 16:00:3628/02/2020liverpool
The Gunner
25 - 42
2020-02-28 16:00:3728/02/2020Tata Vujat
FK Spartacus
29 - 21
2020-02-28 16:00:4628/02/2020Mrka Kapa
Selo u Gradu
44 - 26
2020-02-28 16:00:5928/02/2020Ghostbusters
trecasreca
33 - 32

29. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-03-07 16:00:0407/03/2020DvijeLijeve FC
Cola86
80 - 43
2020-03-07 16:00:1507/03/2020Selo u Gradu
ФК Кијевци
62 - 57
2020-03-07 16:00:1907/03/2020FK Spartacus
Ghostbusters
73 - 70
2020-03-07 16:00:2107/03/2020The Gunner
Hanter’s
44 - 41
2020-03-07 16:00:3507/03/2020FK Kozara
Tata Vujat
38 - 83
2020-03-07 16:00:3507/03/2020Vienna 2012
Mrka Kapa
74 - 54
2020-03-07 16:00:4607/03/2020Slavkovic FC
liverpool
53 - 58
2020-03-07 16:00:5707/03/2020trecasreca
Grupa TNT
45 - 47
2020-03-07 16:00:5807/03/2020Stella Rossa
Orao Kijevci
33 - 60
2020-03-07 16:00:5907/03/2020Перун Громовник
13 Skojevki
64 - 55

30. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-06-17 19:00:1117/06/2020Tata Vujat
Vienna 2012
91 - 75
2020-06-17 19:00:1317/06/2020Slavkovic FC
The Gunner
60 - 59
2020-06-17 19:00:1917/06/2020Grupa TNT
Stella Rossa
81 - 68
2020-06-17 19:00:2217/06/2020Hanter’s
FK Spartacus
105 - 69
2020-06-17 19:00:3317/06/2020Cola86
Перун Громовник
67 - 103
2020-06-17 19:00:3617/06/2020Ghostbusters
Selo u Gradu
60 - 66
2020-06-17 19:00:3917/06/2020Mrka Kapa
Orao Kijevci
74 - 27
2020-06-17 19:00:4417/06/202013 Skojevki
trecasreca
54 - 90
2020-06-17 19:00:5617/06/2020ФК Кијевци
DvijeLijeve FC
70 - 105
2020-06-17 19:00:5717/06/2020liverpool
FK Kozara
44 - 88

31. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-06-23 19:00:0223/06/2020DvijeLijeve FC
Slavkovic FC
82 - 92
2020-06-23 19:00:1223/06/2020trecasreca
Tata Vujat
84 - 65
2020-06-23 19:00:2023/06/2020Перун Громовник
liverpool
66 - 60
2020-06-23 19:00:2223/06/2020Selo u Gradu
Grupa TNT
60 - 65
2020-06-23 19:00:3323/06/2020Orao Kijevci
ФК Кијевци
54 - 69
2020-06-23 19:00:3723/06/2020FK Spartacus
13 Skojevki
76 - 47
2020-06-23 19:00:4923/06/2020The Gunner
Cola86
69 - 57
2020-06-23 19:00:5023/06/2020Vienna 2012
Ghostbusters
67 - 57
2020-06-23 19:00:5723/06/2020Stella Rossa
Mrka Kapa
67 - 64
2020-06-23 19:00:5923/06/2020FK Kozara
Hanter’s
63 - 84

32. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-06-27 13:30:0627/06/2020Cola86
FK Spartacus
70 - 29
2020-06-27 13:30:1127/06/202013 Skojevki
Selo u Gradu
61 - 52
2020-06-27 13:30:1327/06/2020Grupa TNT
ФК Кијевци
38 - 44
2020-06-27 13:30:1727/06/2020The Gunner
Перун Громовник
36 - 82
2020-06-27 13:30:2427/06/2020Mrka Kapa
DvijeLijeve FC
59 - 56
2020-06-27 13:30:2727/06/2020liverpool
trecasreca
35 - 57
2020-06-27 13:30:3427/06/2020Tata Vujat
Stella Rossa
61 - 64
2020-06-27 13:30:4027/06/2020Slavkovic FC
FK Kozara
46 - 71
2020-06-27 13:30:4727/06/2020Hanter’s
Vienna 2012
96 - 31
2020-06-27 13:30:5827/06/2020Ghostbusters
Orao Kijevci
29 - 27

33. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-07-04 16:00:0104/07/2020DvijeLijeve FC
The Gunner
75 - 65
2020-07-04 16:00:0204/07/2020Перун Громовник
Slavkovic FC
63 - 55
2020-07-04 16:00:1304/07/2020ФК Кијевци
Mrka Kapa
50 - 39
2020-07-04 16:00:1704/07/2020Vienna 2012
13 Skojevki
54 - 60
2020-07-04 16:00:1704/07/2020Orao Kijevci
Grupa TNT
53 - 56
2020-07-04 16:00:3004/07/2020trecasreca
Hanter’s
58 - 60
2020-07-04 16:00:3504/07/2020Stella Rossa
Ghostbusters
58 - 57
2020-07-04 16:00:3604/07/2020FK Spartacus
liverpool
64 - 63
2020-07-04 16:00:5704/07/2020Selo u Gradu
Tata Vujat
33 - 57
2020-07-04 16:00:5904/07/2020FK Kozara
Cola86
31 - 42

34. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-07-08 21:00:0008/07/2020liverpool
Selo u Gradu
51 - 74
2020-07-08 21:00:1808/07/2020Slavkovic FC
trecasreca
81 - 59
2020-07-08 21:00:2408/07/2020Tata Vujat
ФК Кијевци
86 - 58
2020-07-08 21:00:2508/07/2020Перун Громовник
FK Kozara
67 - 63
2020-07-08 21:00:2608/07/2020Hanter’s
Stella Rossa
83 - 81
2020-07-08 21:00:3208/07/2020Grupa TNT
DvijeLijeve FC
37 - 75
2020-07-08 21:00:4308/07/2020Cola86
Vienna 2012
64 - 68
2020-07-08 21:00:4508/07/2020Ghostbusters
Mrka Kapa
57 - 77
2020-07-08 21:00:5008/07/202013 Skojevki
Orao Kijevci
65 - 76
2020-07-08 21:00:5208/07/2020The Gunner
FK Spartacus
68 - 63

35. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-07-11 10:00:3311/07/2020FK Spartacus
Slavkovic FC
26 - 33
2020-07-11 11:00:0311/07/2020DvijeLijeve FC
Перун Громовник
32 - 53
2020-07-11 16:00:0711/07/2020ФК Кијевци
Ghostbusters
40 - 47
2020-07-11 16:00:1211/07/2020trecasreca
Cola86
53 - 47
2020-07-11 16:00:2211/07/2020Selo u Gradu
Hanter’s
57 - 68
2020-07-11 16:00:3011/07/2020Orao Kijevci
Tata Vujat
34 - 43
2020-07-11 16:00:4411/07/2020Vienna 2012
liverpool
29 - 53
2020-07-11 16:00:4811/07/2020Mrka Kapa
Grupa TNT
41 - 56
2020-07-11 16:00:5811/07/2020FK Kozara
The Gunner
53 - 61
2020-07-11 16:00:5911/07/2020Stella Rossa
13 Skojevki
60 - 30

36. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-07-15 21:00:0415/07/202013 Skojevki
Mrka Kapa
47 - 50
2020-07-15 21:00:1515/07/2020The Gunner
Vienna 2012
45 - 36
2020-07-15 21:00:2215/07/2020liverpool
Orao Kijevci
59 - 23
2020-07-15 21:00:2615/07/2020Tata Vujat
Grupa TNT
56 - 48
2020-07-15 21:00:3515/07/2020Slavkovic FC
Selo u Gradu
44 - 45
2020-07-15 21:00:3715/07/2020Hanter’s
ФК Кијевци
47 - 26
2020-07-15 21:00:3915/07/2020Ghostbusters
DvijeLijeve FC
50 - 40
2020-07-15 21:00:5815/07/2020Cola86
Stella Rossa
63 - 31
2020-07-15 21:00:5815/07/2020FK Kozara
FK Spartacus
47 - 49
2020-07-15 21:00:5915/07/2020Перун Громовник
trecasreca
59 - 30

37. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-07-18 16:00:0418/07/2020trecasreca
The Gunner
63 - 69
2020-07-18 16:00:0418/07/2020Mrka Kapa
Tata Vujat
71 - 65
2020-07-18 16:00:1918/07/2020Selo u Gradu
Cola86
44 - 60
2020-07-18 16:00:2618/07/2020ФК Кијевци
13 Skojevki
45 - 35
2020-07-18 16:00:3218/07/2020FK Spartacus
Перун Громовник
38 - 68
2020-07-18 16:00:3618/07/2020Orao Kijevci
Hanter’s
48 - 62
2020-07-18 16:00:4018/07/2020Vienna 2012
Slavkovic FC
63 - 60
2020-07-18 16:00:4018/07/2020Grupa TNT
Ghostbusters
51 - 65
2020-07-18 16:00:5218/07/2020DvijeLijeve FC
FK Kozara
80 - 61
2020-07-18 16:00:5818/07/2020Stella Rossa
liverpool
94 - 37

38. kolo

DateClubsResults
2020-07-26 16:00:1326/07/2020Grupa TNT
13 Skojevki
46 - 82
2020-07-26 16:00:1826/07/2020Orao Kijevci
Cola86
25 - 57
2020-07-26 16:00:2026/07/2020Vienna 2012
Перун Громовник
60 - 63
2020-07-26 16:00:3026/07/2020Stella Rossa
Slavkovic FC
48 - 41
2020-07-26 16:00:3426/07/2020trecasreca
FK Kozara
82 - 87
2020-07-26 16:00:3426/07/2020Mrka Kapa
Hanter’s
51 - 62
2020-07-26 16:00:3626/07/2020FK Spartacus
DvijeLijeve FC
47 - 58
2020-07-26 16:00:4626/07/2020Ghostbusters
Tata Vujat
52 - 96
2020-07-26 16:00:5626/07/2020Selo u Gradu
The Gunner
40 - 37
2020-07-26 16:00:5926/07/2020ФК Кијевци
liverpool
56 - 66